03.04.2022 - RL, Jug. A Latein | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Samba | SB | Cha Cha | CC | Rumba | RB | Paso Doble | PD | Jive | JV | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BFaller, Manuela | HMichael-Schreiter, Thorsten | JPanther, Robert | KPeinke-Dean, Lutz | OSteen, Sven | PSteinmann, Jens | SZechlin, Axel | Su | BFaller, Manuela | HMichael-Schreiter, Thorsten | JPanther, Robert | KPeinke-Dean, Lutz | OSteen, Sven | PSteinmann, Jens | SZechlin, Axel | Su | BFaller, Manuela | HMichael-Schreiter, Thorsten | JPanther, Robert | KPeinke-Dean, Lutz | OSteen, Sven | PSteinmann, Jens | SZechlin, Axel | Su | BFaller, Manuela | HMichael-Schreiter, Thorsten | JPanther, Robert | KPeinke-Dean, Lutz | OSteen, Sven | PSteinmann, Jens | SZechlin, Axel | Su | BFaller, Manuela | HMichael-Schreiter, Thorsten | JPanther, Robert | KPeinke-Dean, Lutz | OSteen, Sven | PSteinmann, Jens | SZechlin, Axel | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Dimitrii Kalistov / Luna Maria Albanese Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
106 | F 2 1 |
1 x x |
4 x x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
1 x x |
4 x x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
1 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
4 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
1 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
1 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
4 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
5.0 35 35 |
|||||
2. | Nicolas Valentin Denius / Xenia Remmele Boston-Club Düsseldorf |
102 | F 2 1 |
6 x x |
6 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
3,0 7 7 |
4 x x |
6 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
3,0 7 7 |
6 x x |
6 - x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
3 - x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
2,0 5 7 |
5 x x |
6 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
3,0 7 7 |
6 x x |
6 - x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 6 7 |
13.0 32 35 |
|||||
3. | Simon Pozarski / Emily Pavliniova Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
112 | F 2 1 |
3 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
2,0 7 7 |
3 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
2,0 7 7 |
5 x x |
4 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
4,0 7 7 |
3 - x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
4,0 6 7 |
4 - x |
4 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
3,0 6 7 |
15.0 33 35 |
|||||
4. | Daniel Pastuchow / Anastasia Elkin Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
110 | F 2 1 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
1 x x |
4,0 7 7 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
1 x x |
4,0 7 7 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
1 x x |
3,0 7 7 |
2 x x |
1 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
1 x x |
2,0 7 7 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
1 x x |
4,0 7 7 |
17.0 35 35 |
|||||
5. | Christian Grünke / Anastasija Dittmar TSC Aurora Dortmund |
104 | F 2 1 |
4 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
6 x x |
6 - - |
5 - x |
6,0 4 6 |
5 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
6 - - |
5 - x |
6 - - |
5 - x |
5,0 3 5 |
3 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
6 - - |
5 x x |
6 - - |
5 - x |
5,0 4 5 |
6 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
6 - x |
6 - x |
6 - x |
5 - x |
6,0 3 7 |
5 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
5,0 5 7 |
27.0 19 30 |
|||||
6. | Christian Schmal / Carina Fabrizius Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
118 | F 2 1 |
5 x x |
1 x x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
5,0 5 7 |
6 x x |
1 x x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
6 x x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
6,0 5 7 |
4 - x |
1 x x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
6 x - |
2 x x |
6 - x |
6,0 4 6 |
4 x x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
5 - x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
5,0 4 7 |
3 x x |
1 x x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
6,0 4 7 |
28.0 22 34 |
|||||
7. | Niklas Laubert / Laticia Dargel Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
107 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
2 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
2 6 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
1 4 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
4 6 |
12 25 |
|||||
8.- 10. | Mark Neubauer / Nikole Sofie Neubauer TanzCentrum Gold und Silber Bremen |
109 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 6 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 6 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
6 30 |
|||||
8.- 10. | Justin Rettich / Sophy Alejandra Cabrera TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
115 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
2 4 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
6 24 |
|||||
8.- 10. | Ivan Zhevnov / Arina Ulfovich Boston-Club Düsseldorf |
120 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 3 |
6 26 |
|||||
11.- 12. | Emil Reichert / Adelina Mazakow TanzCentrum Gold und Silber Bremen |
113 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 4 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 4 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 4 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 4 |
2 21 |
|||||
11.- 12. | Erik Rettich / Julia Scheibel TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
114 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
2 32 |
|||||
13. | David Janzen / Angelina Weber TTC Fortis Nova Maintal |
105 | 1 | x | - | - | x | x | x | x | 5 | - | - | x | x | - | x | x | 4 | x | - | - | x | x | x | - | 4 | x | - | - | x | x | x | x | 5 | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | 20 | |||||
14. | Nick Mogilevskis / Vivienne Gruba TSC Aurora Dortmund |
108 | 1 | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | 3 | x | x | - | x | - | - | - | 3 | x | - | - | x | - | - | x | 3 | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | x | - | - | x | - | x | 4 | 15 | |||||
15. | Henryk Wuttke / Karolina Kudelova Elegance Potsdam |
119 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | x | x | - | x | x | - | 4 | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | 12 | |||||
16. | Nikolas Gretschmann / Jasmin Scheibel TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
103 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | x | x | - | - | - | x | - | 3 | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | 10 | |||||
17. | Andreas Polkovskiy / Anja Krause Elegance Potsdam |
111 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | |||||
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V9.2 erstellt.