> | 03.04.2022 - RL, Jug. A Latein | ≡ |
Ergebnis
Endrunde | |||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | SB | CC | RB | PD | JV | PZ |
1. | Dimitrii Kalistov / Luna Maria Albanese (106) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
1413212 1.0 |
1413213 1.0 |
1314212 1.0 |
1323212 1.0 |
1333214 1.0 |
5.0 |
2. | Nicolas Valentin Denius / Xenia Remmele (102) Boston-Club Düsseldorf |
6622334 3.0 |
4622332 3.0 |
6632333 2.0 |
5612433 3.0 |
6612332 2.0 |
13.0 |
3. | Simon Pozarski / Emily Pavliniova (112) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
3331143 2.0 |
3331144 2.0 |
5421154 4.0 |
3441144 4.0 |
4421143 3.0 |
15.0 |
4. | Daniel Pastuchow / Anastasia Elkin (110) Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
2254451 4.0 |
2254451 4.0 |
2253441 3.0 |
2154351 2.0 |
2254451 4.0 |
17.0 |
5. | Christian Grünke / Anastasija Dittmar (104) TSC Aurora Dortmund |
4546665 6.0 |
5546565 5.0 |
3546565 5.0 |
6536665 6.0 |
5546565 5.0 |
27.0 |
6. | Christian Schmal / Carina Fabrizius (118) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
5165526 5.0 |
6165626 6.0 |
4165626 6.0 |
4265526 5.0 |
3165626 6.0 |
28.0 |
1. Zwischenrunde | ||
7. | Niklas Laubert / Laticia Dargel (107) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
8.- 10. | Mark Neubauer / Nikole Sofie Neubauer (109) | TanzCentrum Gold und Silber Bremen |
8.- 10. | Justin Rettich / Sophy Alejandra Cabrera (115) | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
8.- 10. | Ivan Zhevnov / Arina Ulfovich (120) | Boston-Club Düsseldorf |
11.- 12. | Emil Reichert / Adelina Mazakow (113) | TanzCentrum Gold und Silber Bremen |
11.- 12. | Erik Rettich / Julia Scheibel (114) | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
Vorrunde | ||
13. | David Janzen / Angelina Weber (105) | TTC Fortis Nova Maintal |
14. | Nick Mogilevskis / Vivienne Gruba (108) | TSC Aurora Dortmund |
15. | Henryk Wuttke / Karolina Kudelova (119) | Elegance Potsdam |
16. | Nikolas Gretschmann / Jasmin Scheibel (103) | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
17. | Andreas Polkovskiy / Anja Krause (111) | Elegance Potsdam |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V9.2 erstellt.