03.10.2022 - OT, Sen.II B/A Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Wiener Walzer | WW | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
EFoelske, Frank | FHeinrich, Stefan | IKiau, Sonja | JKnittel, Gordon | NSteinhäuser, Arnd | Su | EFoelske, Frank | FHeinrich, Stefan | IKiau, Sonja | JKnittel, Gordon | NSteinhäuser, Arnd | Su | EFoelske, Frank | FHeinrich, Stefan | IKiau, Sonja | JKnittel, Gordon | NSteinhäuser, Arnd | Su | EFoelske, Frank | FHeinrich, Stefan | IKiau, Sonja | JKnittel, Gordon | NSteinhäuser, Arnd | Su | EFoelske, Frank | FHeinrich, Stefan | IKiau, Sonja | JKnittel, Gordon | NSteinhäuser, Arnd | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Björn Wollschläger / Heike Rohde TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891, Berlin |
209 | F 1 |
1 x |
3 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
5.0 25 |
|||||
2. | Stephan Brückner / Anett Brückner Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden |
110 | F 1 |
2 x |
1 x |
5 x |
3 - |
2 x |
2,0 4 |
2 x |
2 x |
4 x |
3 - |
2 x |
2,0 4 |
2 x |
2 x |
4 x |
2 - |
2 x |
2,0 4 |
2 x |
6 - |
4 x |
2 - |
2 x |
2,0 3 |
3 x |
3 x |
4 - |
2 x |
2 x |
3,0 4 |
11.0 19 |
|||||
3. | Frank Esche / Liudmila Goncharova Askania - TSC Berlin |
119 | F 1 |
3 x |
2 x |
3 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3,0 5 |
3 x |
3 x |
3 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3,0 5 |
3 x |
3 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3 x |
3,0 5 |
3 x |
2 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3 x |
3,0 5 |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3 x |
2,0 5 |
14.0 25 |
|||||
4. | Rainer Kirsten / Katrin Richter TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891, Berlin |
150 | F 1 |
4 x |
6 x |
2 x |
5 x |
4 - |
4,0 4 |
4 x |
6 - |
2 x |
5 x |
4 x |
4,0 4 |
4 x |
4 x |
3 x |
5 x |
4 x |
4,0 5 |
4 x |
3 x |
3 x |
5 x |
4 x |
4,0 5 |
4 x |
4 x |
3 x |
6 - |
4 x |
4,0 4 |
20.0 22 |
|||||
5. | Karsten Piekenbrock / Doris Bräunlich Tanzsportclub Balance Berlin |
174 | F 1 |
5 - |
5 - |
4 x |
4 - |
5 x |
5,0 2 |
6 - |
5 x |
5 x |
4 - |
6 x |
5,5 3 |
5 x |
5 x |
5 x |
4 x |
5 x |
5,0 5 |
5 - |
5 x |
5 x |
4 x |
5 - |
5,0 3 |
5 - |
6 - |
5 x |
4 x |
5 x |
5,0 3 |
25.5 16 |
|||||
6. | Karsten Kapust / Christiane Kapust TSA Grün-Gold d. SV Motor Eberswalde |
146 | F 1 |
6 x |
4 - |
6 - |
6 x |
6 x |
6,0 3 |
5 x |
4 - |
6 x |
6 x |
5 x |
5,5 4 |
6 - |
6 - |
6 x |
6 - |
6 - |
6,0 1 |
6 x |
4 x |
6 x |
6 - |
6 x |
6,0 4 |
6 - |
5 x |
6 x |
5 - |
6 x |
6,0 3 |
29.5 15 |
|||||
7. | Jörg Lieske / Petra Lieske Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
159 | 1 | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | x | - | x | - | 3 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | 11 | |||||
8. | Yu-Tsai Chang / Nicole Schweitzer Blau-Weiss Berlin |
112 | 1 | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | 10 | |||||
9. | Johannes Finker / Barbara Finker RRC Skyline Berlin |
120 | 1 | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | 7 | |||||
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V9.3 erstellt.